Amateur Rankings

Men
PRO/AM RANKING

Ladies

Ladies
Beginner N / ab 2 Siege C / 6 weitere Siege B / ab 6 Runden A Klasse
Atomweight -48 kg / 105 lbs
Bantamweight -50 kg / 110 lbs
Featherweight -54 kg / 119 lbs
Lightweight -57 kg / 125 lbs
Lightwelterweight - 60 kg / 132 lbs
Welterweight - 63 kg / 138 lbs
Middleweight - 66 kg / 145 lbs
Heavyweight + 66 Kg / + 145 lbs


Atomweight -48 kg / 105 lbs

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
CUNDASAWMY Ranini
CUNDASAWMYRaniniK1 LO MTBambous Martial ArtsPort LouisMRIflag
2 PhotoPhoto
REGIA Victoria
REGIAVictoriaK1 LO Thaynara DojoGurupiBRAflag
3 PhotoPhoto
NANDI Chloé
NANDIChloéK1 FRAflag
4 PhotoPhoto
PARSKAROVA Natalie
PARSKAROVANatalieK1 Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
5TKALCECSandra ZagrebCROflag
6BRULCTanjaK1 Thai Boxing DEMASLOflag
7MIKLASOVAIvanaK1 SVKflag
8 PhotoPhoto
GUL Yamaris
GULYamarisK1 MTIMPARATOR SPOR KULÜBÜMERSIN TARSUSTURflag
9NUNEZ MALACHOWSKIM.K1 LO PERflag

Bantamweight -50 kg / 110 lbs

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
CHMIEL Dominika
CHMIELDominikaK1 LO WKF POLANDPOLflag
2FERREIRAJoalinaK1 LO PORflag
3GRECOFlorenciaK1 LO ARGflag
4FERRINIBiancaK1 LO ARGflag
5MAIDANAJulietaK1 LO ARGflag
6MENYBelenK1 LO ARGflag
7DE OCA MONTESSasha URUflag
8CASTRONatashaK1 LO ARGflag
9SUAREZMirnaK1 LO ARGflag
10 PhotoPhoto
CUNDASAWMY Ranini
CUNDASAWMYRaniniK1 MTMRIflag
11GUJWANHannaK1 POLflag
12AZEVEDOAna FC PORflag
13TRNKOVALenkaK1 SVKflag
14PILARCIKOVALenkaK1 SVKflag
15 PhotoPhoto
PARZER Celina
PARZERCelinaK1 LO Fightclub SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
16 PhotoPhoto
BUTENG Sharma Devaiah
BUTENG Sharma Devaiah MTTeam ExcaliburManilaPHIflag
17TICEVICAida FC GERflag
18VOJIROVAPetra FC CZEflag

Featherweight -54 kg / 119 lbs
CHMIEL DominikaEuropean Champion/POLK12019.02.03

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
CHMIEL Dominika
CHMIELDominikaK1 LO MTWKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
2DE OCA MONTESSashaK1 LO URUflag
3SELLARESLucia URUflag
4RIVEROGabrielaK1 LO ARGflag
5SUAREZMirnaK1 ARGflag
6 PhotoPhoto
LUSTOSA Thaynara
LUSTOSAThaynaraK1 WKF BRASILGurupiBRAflag
7 PhotoPhoto
PARISIEN Alex
PARISIENAlexK1 MTAcademy of MAOttawaCANflag
8ABOUZEIDFatmaK1 LO FC MTWKF EGYPTCairoEGYflag
9 PhotoPhoto
PARZER Celina
PARZERCelinaK1 Fightclub SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
10STAHLAnnaK1 FC MikentaCopenhagenDENflag
11 PhotoPhoto
FLETCHER Colby
FLETCHERColbyK1 MTThunder Boxing GymMuskogeeUSAflag
12SKONIECZNADominikaK1 POLflag
13JYOTI INDflag
14 PhotoPhoto
STOJANOVIC Zorka
STOJANOVICZorka LO Team BoroBrckoBIHflag
15KUCINICMonikaK1 SLOflag
16 PhotoPhoto
BASRIR Fadma
BASRIRFadmaK1 FRAflag
17 PhotoPhoto
PERUGINI Ilenia
PERUGINIIleniaK1 MTWKF SWITZERLANDBaselSUIflag
18 PhotoPhoto
SEIBETH Aline
SEIBETHAline K1 MTWKF SWITZERLANDBaselSUIflag
19AZEVEDOAnaK1 PORflag
20GRUBEROVANikolK1 CZEflag
21 PhotoPhoto
TORRES Yelka
TORRESYelka MTMoving ZENLimaPERflag
22 PhotoPhoto
ROMANOVA Anastasia
ROMANOVAAnastasiaK1 MTTyumenRUSflag

Lightweight -57 kg / 125 lbs

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1VANWEYENBERGNawelK1 LO FRAflag
2GYÖNGYÖSIVeronikaK1 LO HUNflag
3DE LUCACamilaK1 LO ARGflag
4SELLANESLuciaK1 LO URUflag
5 PhotoPhoto
REID Amy
REIDAmyK1 K1 KB AcademyBurlingtonCANflag
6 PhotoPhoto
SISSOKO Fatoumata
SISSOKOFatoumataK1 FRAflag
7PRYIYANKAK1 FC MTINDflag
8 PhotoPhoto
LIU Jua
LIUJuaK1 WKF CHINAChengduCHNflag
9HAGENBERGLiv Celina DENflag
10 PhotoPhoto
COSMA Florina
COSMAFlorinaK1 LO ACS KickboxingBaia MareROUflag
11 PhotoPhoto
PARZER Celina
PARZERCelinaK1 LO Fightclub SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
12LEGRANDMélanieK1 FRAflag
13DANEZIMariaK1 GREflag
14 PhotoPhoto
FLETCHER Colby
FLETCHERColbyK1 Thunder Boxing GymMuskogeeUSAflag
15 PhotoPhoto
CICHA Laura
CICHALaura LO FC Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
16 PhotoPhoto
ALY Hager
ALYHagerK1 CairoEGYflag
17HERRERAAndreaK1 FC ESPflag
18 PhotoPhoto
BOUHNAR Samira
BOUHNARSamiraK1 FRAflag
19MARICarmen ESPflag
20 PhotoPhoto
ZSIGA Belinda
ZSIGABelindaK1 TwinsBudapestHUNflag
21TZIMOUElenaK1 FC GREflag
22 PhotoPhoto
PODGORNI Anna
PODGORNIAnna LO Fit mit SpassInnsbruckAUTflag
23 PhotoPhoto
HORVÀTH Nikoletta
HORVÀTHNikolettaK1 SzombathelyHUNflag
24MAJPauinaK1 POLflag
25 PhotoPhoto
MACE Brenda
MACEBrendaK1 FRAflag
26 PhotoPhoto
QINTANA Katherina
QINTANAKatherinaK1 BogotaCOLflag
27ERNERTAnne TKBC LUZERNSUIflag
28PILARCIKOVALenkaK1 FC SVKflag
29 PhotoPhoto
HANSON Cheyenne
HANSONCheyenne CPI BOXING GYMDonauwörthGERflag
30PIRESMarisaK1 PORflag

Lightwelterweight - 60 kg / 132 lbs

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1GIUROUKISJohanaK1 LO ARGflag
2NUNEZ MALACHOWSKIM.K1 LO PERflag
3VITARAndreaK1 LO ARGflag
4 PhotoPhoto
KAGUEYAMA Cristina
KAGUEYAMACristinaK1 LO FC KTT TeamSenador CanedoBRAflag
5BARBOZALudmilaK1 LO ARGflag
6DO NASCIMENTORaquelK1 LO BRAflag
7 PhotoPhoto
HASSAN Layla
HASSANLaylaK1 Team SchaweWallenhorstGERflag
8 PhotoPhoto
KING Gail
KINGGailK1 Guelph MMAGuelphCANflag
9 PhotoPhoto
ATEF Maurine
ATEFMaurineK1 FRAflag
10DANEZIMariaK1 MTGREflag
11MARJANOVICMonicaK1 MTDENflag
12ZYCHCynthiaK1 MTFRAflag
13 PhotoPhoto
FILEC Dominika
FILECDominikaK1 LO POLflag
14GOURLAOUERNElodie MTFRAflag
15 PhotoPhoto
HORVATH Nikoletta
HORVATHNikoletta HUNflag
16 PhotoPhoto
MIRTSOU Chrisoula
MIRTSOUChrisoulaK1 Team KallaKölnGERflag
17 PhotoPhoto
SAMARDZIC Sanja
SAMARDZICSanjaK1 Boxing & MMALinzAUTflag
18GUSZTABMartaK1 POLflag
19 PhotoPhoto
REID Amy
REIDAmyK1 K1 KB AcademyBurlingtonCANflag
20SCHWEGERTimea MTHUNflag
21ARENAAlessiaK1 ITAflag
22 PhotoPhoto
SCHRODER Célia
SCHRODERCéliaK1 FRAflag
23 PhotoPhoto
SCHJOENING Pernille
SCHJOENINGPernilleK1 MTMikentaCopenhagenDENflag
24SZENDREI RebekaK1 HUNflag
25 PhotoPhoto
SCHNUERINGER Sonja
SCHNUERINGERSonja MTTKBC LuzernSUIflag
26STOJANOVICZorka MTBIHflag
27SHARMONOVAAnastasiya MTUKRflag
28AKESSONNora MTSWEflag

Welterweight - 63 kg / 138 lbs

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1CADAVEZCarolinaK1 LO PORflag
2WOJCIKMagdalenaK1 LO POLflag
3YANOVSKYCelesteK1 LO ARGflag
4SOABEFiorellaK1 LO ARGflag
5MASCARENHAS F.LoreK1 LO BRAflag
6PHILIPSMeaghanK1 CANflag
7 PhotoPhoto
GYÖNYÖSI Veronika
GYÖNYÖSIVeronika LO Sayu GymPecsHUNflag
8BENESTAudryK1 MTFRAflag
9CSACZARKlaudia LO Team Sukothai DunaujvarosHUNflag
10 PhotoPhoto
BELIK Timea
BELIKTimeaK1 Erdi MT SEErdHUNflag
11 PhotoPhoto
SILVA Marineide
SILVAMarineideK1 LO Dragões do NorteBelémBRAflag
12OMICEVICSejlaK1 BIHflag
13SZENDREIRebekaK1 HUNflag
14KOROKNAIRobertaK1 LO Team RozmanDunaujvarosHUNflag
15OLAHAntoniaK1 HUNflag
16CZINCZASFanniK1 LO Team RozmanDunaujvarosHUNflag
17PINILLAMiraK1 ESPflag
18JOOMelittaK1 HUNflag
19 PhotoPhoto
SCHRODER Célia
SCHRODERCéliaK1 FRAflag
20MALJATHBiankaK1 Crow GymGödöllőHUNflag
21CARDENAS ARIASEsther Rodriguez MMAValenciaESPflag
22SHARMONOVAAnastasiya UKRflag
23WALORSKAAsiaK1 WarsawPOLflag

Middleweight - 66 kg / 145 lbs
LIGNIERES SharnaeAustralian Champion/AUSLO2020.03.13
STAHN ANNIKA/AUT vs. REUTER Stefanie/GEREuropean title/Korneuburg,AUTK12020.09.26 booked booked
STAHL AnnetteInt. Poland Champion/AUTK12020.02.23

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1GAIFFEOliviaK1 LO FRAflag
2 PhotoPhoto
STAHL Annette B.
STAHLAnnette B.K1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3 PhotoPhoto
LIGNIERES Sharnae
LIGNIERESSharnaeK1 LO Chopper GymCanberraAUSflag
4CADAVEZCarolinaK1 LO PORflag
5GYÖNGYÖSIVeronikaK1 LO HUNflag
6AGUILERA AYALAJacquelineK1 LO CHIflag
7RAVETTOSusanaK1 LO ARGflag
8 PhotoPhoto
TORRESAN Isabella
TORRESANIsabellaK1 LO Pollets Martial ArtsPenrithAUSflag
9BELIKTimeaK1 MTHUNflag
10SRUIDIOValentinaK1 MTITAflag
11SHARMONOVAAnastasiyaK1 UKRflag
12 PhotoPhoto
KUWIK Gabriela
KUWIKGabriela LO Flash GymPOLflag
13 PhotoPhoto
REUTER Stefanie
REUTERStefanieK1 LO Fightclub PfullingenGERflag
14 PhotoPhoto
GOMES Gabrielly
GOMESGabrielly FC KTT TeamSenador CanedoBRAflag
15STEFFENCindyK1 SUIflag
16 PhotoPhoto
TITLOVA Aneta
TITLOVAAneta K1 Team SersenChomutovCZEflag
17 PhotoPhoto
BITTNER Johanna
BITTNERJohanna LO Fit mit SpassInnsbruckAUTflag
18SCHEPSKYNoraK1 GERflag
19VARGOVASimona SLOflag

Heavyweight + 66 Kg / + 145 lbs
GONOPA JESSY/PNG vs. PETRE Alexandra/AUTIntercontinental title/Port Moresby,PNGK12020. booked booked

#NachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNatFlag
1 PhotoPhoto
PETRE Alexandra
PETREAlexandraK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
2 PhotoPhoto
GONOPA Jessy
GONOPAJessyK1 Team HeadhunterPort MoresbyPNGflag
3 PhotoPhoto
DAN Iulia
DANIuliaK1 LO ACS KickboxingBaia MareROUflag
4 PhotoPhoto
TANASESCU Florentina
TANASESCUFlorentinaK1 LO Tai Shin Do GymBucharestROUflag
5 PhotoPhoto
DENISOVA Daria
DENISOVADariaK1 LO Team ChadinOrelRUSflag
6 PhotoPhoto
SANDIFORT Rosie
SANDIFORT RosieK1 LO MTMTI WellingtonWellingtonNZLflag
7SARMIENTO Jesica PaolaK1 LO ARGflag
8 PhotoPhoto
STAHL Annette B.
STAHLAnnette B.K1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
9 PhotoPhoto
KUWIK Gabriela
KUWIKGabriela LO FC Flash GymPOLflag
10 PhotoPhoto
REUTER Stefanie
REUTERStefanieK1 Fight Club PfullingenGERflag
11 PhotoPhoto
DOPF Gabi
DOPFGabiK1 Gorilla fightclubKirchdorf/KremsAUTflag
12 PhotoPhoto
RUSSEL Amanda
RUSSELAmandaK1 LO Revulution GymPenrithAUSflag
13OLIVEIRA GOMESGabriellyK1 LO BRAflag