Beginner N / ab 2 Siege C / 6 weitere Siege B / ab 6 Runden A Klasse
ALLE
Heavyweight + 66 Kg / + 145 lbs
PETRE Alexandra | European Champion / AUT | LO | 2021.05.22 |
FLORES Sabrina | World Champion / ARG | K1 | 2023.11.25 |
PETRE Alexandra | World Champion / AUT | LO | 2023.09.23 |
# | Nachname | Vorname | Disziplin | Gym | City | Nat | Flag |
1 PETRE Alexandra
| PETRE | Alexandra | K1 LO | Octagon pro Gym | Vienna | AUT | |
2 NEMCOVA Petra
| NEMCOVA | Petra | K1 LO | Gibu-X-Gym | Brno | CZE | |
3 OLIVEIRA Mariane
| OLIVEIRA | Mariane | K1 | WKF PORTUGAL | Lissabon | POR | |
4 KAMBAR Mainella
| KAMBAR | Mainella | K1 LO | Dessert storm | Port Moresby | PNG | |
5 | MARTINEZ G. | Maryorit | K1 LO | WKF CHILE | Santiago | CHI | |
6 HONERT Annabell
| HONERT | Annabell | K1 LO | Team Lucky Punchers | Schwerte | GER | |
7 | NAUNI | Jocelyn | K1 MT | Team NANDEX | Port Moresby | PNG | |
8 | SAIKA | Nisha | K1 LO | WKF INDIA | New Dehli | IND | |
9 KONOPA Jessy
| KONOPA | Jessy | K1 | Team Headhunter | Port Moresby | PNG | |
10 NEFINTIDI Elena
| NEFINTIDI | Elena | K1 | Kydonas Sports | Chania | GRE | |
11 MÜLLER Nikita
| MÜLLER | Nikita | K1 LO | Team STYRIA | Kapfenberg | AUT | |
12 | YANKEN | Miriam | K1 | Team NANDEX | Port Moresby | PNG | |
13 DENISOVA Daria
| DENISOVA | Daria | K1 LO | Team Chadin | Orel | RUS | |
14 DAN Iulia
| DAN | Iulia | K1 LO | ACS Kickboxing | Baia Mare | ROU | |
15 KARAHAN Sara
| KARAHAN | Sara | K1 LO | Fighters Gym | Steyr | AUT | |
16 BAZHUKOVA Alisa
| BAZHUKOVA | Alisa | K1 LO | WKF UKRAINE | Kremenchuk | UKR | |
17 TANASESCU Florentina
| TANASESCU | Florentina | K1 LO | Tai Shin Do Gym | Bucharest | ROU | |
18 SANDIFORT Rosie
| SANDIFORT | Rosie | K1 LO MT | MTI Wellington | Wellington | NZL | |
19 STAHN Annika
| STAHN | Annika | K1 LO | Octagon pro Gym | Vienna | AUT | |
20 | SARMIENTO | Jesica Paola | K1 LO | | | ARG | |
21 DEMA Irini
| DEMA | Irini | K1 LO | Golden Team | Athens | GRE | |
22 BELICKOVA Rebeka
| BELICKOVA | Rebeka | K1 | Banská Bystrica | Fire Gym | SVK | |
23 KUWIK Gabriela
| KUWIK | Gabriela | LO FC | Flash Gym | | POL | |
24 REUTER Stefanie
| REUTER | Stefanie | K1 | Fight Club | Pfullingen | GER | |
25 KLJACIC Olja
| KLJACIC | Olja | K1 LO | Fight Club KRCA | Sremski Karlovci | SRB | |
26 DOPF Gabi
| DOPF | Gabi | K1 | Gorilla fightclub | Kirchdorf/Krems | AUT | |
27 PLATA Teresita
| PLATA | Teresita | K1 LO | WKF MEXICO | Mexico City | MEX | |
28 RUSSEL Amanda
| RUSSEL | Amanda | K1 LO | Revulution Gym | Penrith | AUS | |
29 | OLIVEIRA GOMES | Gabrielly | K1 LO | | | BRA | |
30 | NISEVIC | Daria | K1 MT | Bulldog manly | | AUS | |